Planetarium Games
Login with Facebook
Jordan


Date Events
   
Everyday, 00:00 Training Sessions
Everyday, 08:00 Training Sessions
Everyday, 16:00 Training Sessions
Sunday, 11:45 Games (League/Playoffs)
Monday, 13:30 Games (City Teams) - Under 18
Monday, 14:00 Games (City Teams) - Under 21
Monday, 14:30 Games (City Teams)
Monday, 17:00 Games (National Teams) - Under 18
Monday, 18:30 Games (National Teams) - Under 21
Monday, 20:30 Games (National Teams)
Thursday, 11:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games)
Friday, 10:00 Weekly economical update
Friday, 12:00 Games (ITC)
 

Game Events


Date Events
   
Everyday, 00:00 Training Sessions
Everyday, 08:00 Training Sessions
Everyday, 16:00 Training Sessions
Sunday, 01:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Chile
Sunday, 01:30 Games (League/Playoffs) - Canada
Sunday, 02:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Colombia
Sunday, 02:30 Games (League/Playoffs) - Bolivia
Sunday, 07:30 Games (League/Playoffs) - New Zealand
Sunday, 09:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Singapore
Sunday, 09:15 Games (League/Playoffs) - Kazakhstan
Sunday, 09:30 Games (League/Playoffs) - India
Sunday, 09:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - Iran
Sunday, 10:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Australia
Sunday, 10:15 Games (League/Playoffs) - Qatar
Sunday, 10:30 Games (League/Playoffs) - Georgia
Sunday, 11:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Philippines
Sunday, 11:15 Games (League/Playoffs) - Cyprus
Sunday, 11:30 Games (League/Playoffs) - Egypt
Sunday, 11:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - Jordan
Sunday, 12:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Turkey
Sunday, 12:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - Estonia
Sunday, 13:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Greece
Sunday, 13:15 Games (League/Playoffs) - Tunisia
Sunday, 13:30 Games (League/Playoffs) - Lithuania
Sunday, 13:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - Latvia
Sunday, 14:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Switzerland
Sunday, 14:15 Games (League/Playoffs) - Slovenia
Sunday, 14:30 Games (League/Playoffs) - Austria
Sunday, 14:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - Slovakia
Sunday, 15:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Romania
Sunday, 15:15 Games (League/Playoffs) - Montenegro
Sunday, 15:30 Games (League/Playoffs) - Czech Republic
Sunday, 17:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Sweden
Sunday, 17:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - Saudi Arabia
Sunday, 18:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Denmark
Sunday, 18:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - Luxembourg
Sunday, 19:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Italy
Sunday, 19:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - Iceland
Sunday, 20:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Poland
Sunday, 20:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - Algeria
Sunday, 21:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Portugal
Sunday, 21:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - Morocco
Sunday, 22:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Argentina
Monday, 13:30 Games (City Teams) - Under 18
Monday, 14:00 Games (City Teams) - Under 21
Monday, 14:30 Games (City Teams)
Monday, 17:00 Games (National Teams) - Under 18
Monday, 18:30 Games (National Teams) - Under 21
Monday, 20:30 Games (National Teams)
Wednesday, 01:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Venezuela
Wednesday, 01:30 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Paraguay
Wednesday, 02:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Mexico
Wednesday, 02:30 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Peru
Wednesday, 03:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - USA
Wednesday, 04:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - South Korea
Wednesday, 04:30 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Malaysia
Wednesday, 07:30 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Japan
Wednesday, 09:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Thailand
Wednesday, 09:15 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Pakistan
Wednesday, 09:30 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Hong Kong
Wednesday, 09:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - United Arab Emirates
Wednesday, 10:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Indonesia
Wednesday, 10:30 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - China
Wednesday, 10:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Kuwait
Wednesday, 11:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Russia
Wednesday, 11:15 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Belarus
Wednesday, 11:30 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Ukraine
Wednesday, 11:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Moldova
Wednesday, 12:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Israel
Wednesday, 12:15 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Malta
Wednesday, 12:30 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Bulgaria
Wednesday, 12:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - San Marino
Wednesday, 13:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Finland
Wednesday, 13:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Croatia
Wednesday, 14:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Netherlands
Wednesday, 14:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Bosnia
Wednesday, 15:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Norway
Wednesday, 15:15 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Serbia
Wednesday, 15:30 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Hungary
Wednesday, 17:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Belgium
Wednesday, 17:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - FYROM
Wednesday, 18:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - France
Wednesday, 18:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - South Africa
Wednesday, 19:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Spain
Wednesday, 19:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Faroe Islands
Wednesday, 20:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Germany
Wednesday, 20:15 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Wales
Wednesday, 20:30 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Scotland
Wednesday, 20:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Ireland
Wednesday, 21:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - England
Wednesday, 21:30 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Northern Ireland
Wednesday, 21:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Uruguay
Wednesday, 22:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Brazil
Thursday, 01:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Chile
Thursday, 01:30 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Canada
Thursday, 02:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Colombia
Thursday, 02:30 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Bolivia
Thursday, 07:30 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - New Zealand
Thursday, 09:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Singapore
Thursday, 09:15 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Kazakhstan
Thursday, 09:30 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - India
Thursday, 09:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Iran
Thursday, 10:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Australia
Thursday, 10:15 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Qatar
Thursday, 10:30 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Georgia
Thursday, 11:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Philippines
Thursday, 11:15 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Cyprus
Thursday, 11:30 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Egypt
Thursday, 11:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Jordan
Thursday, 12:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Turkey
Thursday, 12:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Estonia
Thursday, 13:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Greece
Thursday, 13:15 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Tunisia
Thursday, 13:30 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Lithuania
Thursday, 13:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Latvia
Thursday, 14:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Switzerland
Thursday, 14:15 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Slovenia
Thursday, 14:30 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Austria
Thursday, 14:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Slovakia
Thursday, 15:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Romania
Thursday, 15:15 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Montenegro
Thursday, 15:30 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Czech Republic
Thursday, 17:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Sweden
Thursday, 17:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Saudi Arabia
Thursday, 18:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Denmark
Thursday, 18:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Luxembourg
Thursday, 19:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Italy
Thursday, 19:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Iceland
Thursday, 20:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Poland
Thursday, 20:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Algeria
Thursday, 21:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Portugal
Thursday, 21:45 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Morocco
Thursday, 22:00 Games (Cup/Friendly Games) - Argentina
Friday, 10:00 Weekly economical update
Friday, 12:00 Games (ITC)
Saturday, 01:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Venezuela
Saturday, 01:30 Games (League/Playoffs) - Paraguay
Saturday, 02:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Mexico
Saturday, 02:30 Games (League/Playoffs) - Peru
Saturday, 03:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - USA
Saturday, 04:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - South Korea
Saturday, 04:30 Games (League/Playoffs) - Malaysia
Saturday, 07:30 Games (League/Playoffs) - Japan
Saturday, 09:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Thailand
Saturday, 09:15 Games (League/Playoffs) - Pakistan
Saturday, 09:30 Games (League/Playoffs) - Hong Kong
Saturday, 09:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - United Arab Emirates
Saturday, 10:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Indonesia
Saturday, 10:30 Games (League/Playoffs) - China
Saturday, 10:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - Kuwait
Saturday, 11:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Russia
Saturday, 11:15 Games (League/Playoffs) - Belarus
Saturday, 11:30 Games (League/Playoffs) - Ukraine
Saturday, 11:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - Moldova
Saturday, 12:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Israel
Saturday, 12:15 Games (League/Playoffs) - Malta
Saturday, 12:30 Games (League/Playoffs) - Bulgaria
Saturday, 12:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - San Marino
Saturday, 13:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Finland
Saturday, 13:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - Croatia
Saturday, 14:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Netherlands
Saturday, 14:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - Bosnia
Saturday, 15:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Norway
Saturday, 15:15 Games (League/Playoffs) - Serbia
Saturday, 15:30 Games (League/Playoffs) - Hungary
Saturday, 17:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Belgium
Saturday, 17:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - FYROM
Saturday, 18:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - France
Saturday, 18:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - South Africa
Saturday, 19:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Spain
Saturday, 19:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - Faroe Islands
Saturday, 20:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Germany
Saturday, 20:15 Games (League/Playoffs) - Wales
Saturday, 20:30 Games (League/Playoffs) - Scotland
Saturday, 20:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - Ireland
Saturday, 21:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - England
Saturday, 21:30 Games (League/Playoffs) - Northern Ireland
Saturday, 21:45 Games (League/Playoffs) - Uruguay
Saturday, 22:00 Games (League/Playoffs) - Brazil
 


Game Rules | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact us |  Copyright © 2019 Footstar. All Rights Reserved - Page generated in 0,42 seconds